Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Choctawhatchee
Crestview
Fort Walton Beach
Mosley
Navarre
Niceville
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abraham, Kyla (F) - Choctawhatchee
Alaniz, Carolyn (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Allgood, Wiley (M) - Navarre
Altman, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Anderson, Timaya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Anthony, Ny'Zha (F) - Niceville
Armbruster, William (M) - Choctawhatchee
Aubert, Christian (M) - Niceville
Babin, Kobe (M) - Niceville
Bachmann, Sean Brady (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Baeumler, Caleb (M) - Crestview
Ballard, Madison (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ballenberger, Haley (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Baltz, Ben (M) - Niceville
Banks, Mario (M) - Choctawhatchee
Bartley, Jada (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Barton, Delaney (F) - Niceville
Bates, Terrion (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bilby , Lauren (F) - Navarre
Bilger, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Binion, Jalen (M) - Mosley
Blake, Nichole (F) - Niceville
Bobek, Ainslee (F) - Niceville
Bobek, Erika (F) - Niceville
Bohler, Gabriel (M) - Niceville
Bohler, Jaylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Bottino, Deanna (F) - Choctawhatchee
Bouldo, Martin (M) - Niceville
Boyer, Allison (F) - Mosley
Boyer, Dominique (F) - Crestview
Boyle, Alison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boynton, Bryce (M) - Navarre
Brazan, Jakeria (F) - Crestview
Brechtel, Avery (F) - Niceville
Brooks, Brad (M) - Niceville
Brooks, Jayda (F) - Niceville
Broome , Jacob (M) - Mosley
Brown, Preston (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bruce, Glen (M) - Niceville
Brundidge, Jamison (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bruns, Mason (M) - Choctawhatchee
Bucinell , Sophia (F) - Navarre
Burdett, Hannah (F) - Niceville
Byrd, Raeven (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Caballero , Quinn (M) - Navarre
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Cardon, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Carnal, Madison (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Carr, LaZaria (F) - Crestview
Carraasco-amador, Marantony (M) - Navarre
Carson, Jasmine (F) - Crestview
Casey, Kadi (F) - Navarre
Cassulo, Kayli (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cathey, David (M) - Niceville
Chambers, Katlyn (F) - Crestview
Chan, Asia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Chavis Mhoon , Jeremiah (M) - Navarre
Chouinard, Lilly (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Clark, Lamar (M) - Mosley
Clay, Narissa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Clay, Roland (M) - Choctawhatchee
Claybrone, Caziah (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Clemmons, Mark (M) - Mosley
Colagiuri , Sonia (F) - Navarre
Cole, Cassie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cole, Eyin (M) - Niceville
Coleman, Laxavia (F) - Crestview
Colfer, Colin (M) - Niceville
Comeger, Josh (M) - Navarre
Comeger, Sequoia (F) - Navarre
Conley, Merete (F) - Navarre
Converse, Erin (F) - Niceville
Conway, Carson (M) - Choctawhatchee
Cookman, Delaney (F) - Niceville
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Copeland, William (M) - Navarre
Corbin, Ryan (M) - Mosley
Corthell, Calina (F) - Crestview
Crews , Nathan (M) - Navarre
Crowell, Gregory (M) - Navarre
Crownover, Kel (F) - Navarre
Crumley, Le'shei (F) - Mosley
Cruz, Andrew (M) - Choctawhatchee
Culbert, Jaheem (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Cullpepper, Annalyse (F) - Choctawhatchee
Curtis, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Cutler, Alan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Da Silva, Analis (F) - Crestview
Daniel, Jaden (M) - Crestview
Davenport, Kyshone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Davies, Vicaya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Christan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Easton (M) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Evan (M) - Crestview
De La Cruz, Ivan (M) - Mosley
de Ridder, David (M) - Niceville
Dees, Larkin (F) - Mosley
Dempsey, William (M) - Mosley
Dever, Jake (M) - Niceville
Dewise, Rylan (M) - Crestview
Dexter, Dallon (M) - Mosley
Dickerson, Dane (M) - Niceville
Dickerson, Sean (M) - Niceville
Donahoo, Kywana (F) - Niceville
Downey, Kayla (F) - Mosley
Driscoll, Ryan (M) - Niceville
Duecaster, Tigger (M) - Crestview
Duren, Asha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Eggers, Thomas (M) - Niceville
Ellington, Daveno (M) - Mosley
Ellison, Noah (F) - Mosley
Ely, Makenzee (F) - Niceville
England, Renee (F) - Niceville
Erdman, Alyssa (F) - Crestview
Erdman, Mia (F) - Mosley
Escobedo , Logan (M) - Navarre
Fain, Markayaze (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Farley, Hannah (F) - Niceville
Faulkner, Courtney (F) - Niceville
Feeney, Liam (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Feliciano, Marcus (M) - Navarre
Felix, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Ferguson, Zane (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fernander, Chloe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Fields , Rebecca (F) - Navarre
Fisher , Jared (M) - Navarre
Flanagan, Olivia (F) - Crestview
Flint, Taylor (F) - Niceville
Flores, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fortenberry, Lily (F) - Niceville
Franklin, Maxwell (M) - Niceville
Franks, Nicole (F) - Choctawhatchee
Fulk, Ethan (M) - Navarre
Fuller, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Gabel, Julia (F) - Niceville
Garcia, Fatima (F) - Navarre
Garlock, Piper (F) - Navarre
Gay, Castor (M) - Mosley
George, Amanda (F) - Choctawhatchee
Giles, Jalena (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Gillis, Jasmine (F) - Choctawhatchee
Giordano, Ryan (F) - Niceville
Goffigan, Autumn (F) - Mosley
Gomez, Reese (M) - Crestview
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Gourley , Evan (M) - Navarre
Govan, India (F) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Brandon (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Grant, Brian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Deterrain (M) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Jyriana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gray, Rachel (F) - Mosley
Greene, Sydney (F) - Niceville
Greer, Nickolas (M) - Niceville
Grete, Alicyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Grete, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Griffin, Talin (M) - Navarre
Grisotto, Rene (M) - Niceville
Guerra, Juan (M) - Navarre
Guthrie, Tyler (M) - Mosley
Hague, Megan (F) - Niceville
Hamilton, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Hanna, Ariana (F) - Mosley
Hanson, Avery (F) - Niceville
Harman, Noah (M) - Niceville
Harris, Amara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Harris, Derek (M) - Mosley
Harris, Destiny (F) - Crestview
Harris, Devin (M) - Crestview
Harrison, Lyndsey (F) - Crestview
Hatfield, Payton (M) - Crestview
Hawkins, Jordan (F) - Navarre
Hayes, Mark (M) - Mosley
Head, Ibok-Ete (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Heapy, Erin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Heinke , Branden (M) - Navarre
Hellyer, Jasmine (F) - Navarre
Hernandez, Keylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Hewitt, Mikayla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hickey, Grace (F) - Niceville
Hickey, Peerless (M) - Niceville
Hickok, Carson (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hill, Auryeon (M) - Crestview
Hill, Chloe (F) - Niceville
Hird, Jadyn (M) - Niceville
Hird, Mattias (M) - Niceville
Hodge, Finn (M) - Niceville
Holahan, Maguire (F) - Niceville
Holtery, Lillian (F) - Niceville
Horn, Tayeva (F) - Crestview
Horton, Alissa (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Horton, Matt (M) - Navarre
Horton, Matt (M) - Navarre
Howard, Caden (M) - Navarre
Howard, Jaide' (F) - Niceville
Howard, Nathan (M) - Navarre
Howell, Reagan (F) - Niceville
Hunt, Trinity (F) - Crestview
Hurtado, Kate (F) - Niceville
Jackson, Chris (M) - Mosley
Jensen, Jaice (M) - Mosley
Jensen, Mason (M) - Navarre
Jeter, Jason (M) - Mosley
Jimenez, Keven (M) - Choctawhatchee
Johnson , Kobe (M) - Navarre
Johnson , Margaret (F) - Navarre
Johnson, Alaysia (F) - Choctawhatchee
johnson, alex (M) - Niceville
Johnson, Emmalee (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen (Jay) (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Jones , Z Kiyah (F) - Navarre
Jones, Isaiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Jones, Kaden (M) - Mosley
Jones, Talyah (F) - Navarre
Kayser , Ainsley (F) - Navarre
Kelly, Paige (F) - Niceville
Kish, Madalyn (F) - Niceville
Kline, Abigail (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knowles, AnnaMarie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knox, Jacob (M) - Choctawhatchee
Koch, William (M) - Niceville
Kosciuszko, Natasha (F) - Navarre
Krebsbach, Tanner (M) - Niceville
Kriegel, Nikkolette (F) - Navarre
Krumnow, Hunter (M) - Crestview
LaFollette, Clara Beth (F) - Niceville
Lailone, Paschall (F) - Crestview
Lakes, Dezmund (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Larkin, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Larkin, Madeline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Laureles, Alejandria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Lawhorn, Connor (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lawson, Ryan (M) - Mosley
Lea, Olivia (F) - Niceville
Leggett, Rachel (F) - Navarre
Leisam, Derrick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Leno, Keylon (M) - Niceville
Lightfoot, Katherine (F) - Niceville
Lintz, Thomas (M) - Navarre
Little, Kylie (F) - Crestview
Lizana, Josh (M) - Choctawhatchee
Loftis, Luke (M) - Niceville
Louah, Sofia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Lowery, Isaiah (M) - Niceville
Luberto, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Luong, Hanh (F) - Mosley
Luttrell, Michaela (F) - Choctawhatchee
Mackenzie, Spencer (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Madden, Kenard (M) - Crestview
Madrigal, Nia (F) - Niceville
Mango, Hayden (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Manthey, Mariah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Marez, Makenzie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Maris, Autumn (F) - Crestview
Markwardt, Sarah (F) - Niceville
Marlow , Saylor (F) - Navarre
Martin, Bella (F) - Navarre
Martin, Joseph (M) - Crestview
Massey, Alina (F) - Niceville
Masterson, Ian (M) - Niceville
McClellan, Khristal (F) - Crestview
McCoy, Marquis (M) - Crestview
McDonald, Christian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McElroy, Shekijah (F) - Choctawhatchee
McGlothlin, Kybert (M) - Choctawhatchee
McKinley, Gabriel (M) - Crestview
McKinley, Michael (M) - Crestview
McKinney, Timiah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
McNair, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McPhaul, Tiana (F) - Crestview
Meadows, Ashonti (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Meier, Ethan (M) - Niceville
Melendez, Elijah (M) - Navarre
Melendez, Sebastian (M) - Navarre
Mendez, Valeria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mendez, Valery (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mercado, Gabriel (M) - Choctawhatchee
Meza, Brandon (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Mills, Deacon (M) - Niceville
Mills, Jaylen (M) - Niceville
Mitchell , Jebari (M) - Navarre
Mitchell, Isabelle (F) - Navarre
Moore, Bryce (M) - Niceville
Moore, Joseph (M) - Niceville
Moore, Marleigh (F) - Niceville
Moore, Yesenia (F) - Mosley
Morgan , Tyson (M) - Navarre
Morris, Fatima (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Morrison, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Morrison, Nicholas (M) - Niceville
Morton, Kenyon (M) - Niceville
Moseley, Kendell (M) - Niceville
Murray, Aubrey (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Murray, Kristian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Muse, Alex (F) - Choctawhatchee
Navarro, Reece (M) - Niceville
Neely , Hailey (F) - Navarre
Nelson, Elexia (F) - Niceville
Newton, Khiara (F) - Navarre
Nunez, Aralyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Nunez-Martinez, Samantha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Nunley, Parker (M) - Niceville
O'Laughlin, Ellie (F) - Niceville
Odom, Jace (M) - Choctawhatchee
Oliver, Cameryn (F) - Crestview
Orcutt, Caroline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Orcutt, Victoria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Oskarsson , Daniel (M) - Navarre
Ott, David (M) - Niceville
Ottley, Avery (M) - Navarre
Pace, Charlene (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Palacious, Jason (M) - Choctawhatchee
Pantilitz, Abigail (F) - Navarre
Paone, Francesco (M) - Choctawhatchee
Papa, Angelou (F) - Choctawhatchee
Parker, Ethan (M) - Niceville
Parker, Shawn (M) - Niceville
Parsons, Nathan (M) - Crestview
Paterson, Laila (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Patterson, Canyon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Patterson, Sabrina (F) - Crestview
Paugh, Austin (M) - Niceville
Peche', Josh (M) - Crestview
Penick, Olivia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Perez, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Peroso, Joanna (F) - Crestview
Peroso, Joanna (F) - Crestview
Persad, Rajah (M) - Crestview
Peterson, Brett (M) - Choctawhatchee
Phillips, Keyana (F) - Mosley
Plummer, Isaac (M) - Choctawhatchee
Pommala, Natasha (F) - Crestview
Prather , Alexis (F) - Navarre
Prestarri, Roman (M) - Niceville
Quarker, Nia (F) - Navarre
Racz, Zoe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Ramos, Cristian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Ratley, Mitchell (M) - Niceville
Ravent, Tamer (M) - Navarre
Ray, Jaylin (F) - Navarre
Reid, Emily (F) - Niceville
Rello-Garcia, Marina (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Renneke, Rowan (M) - Mosley
Rey, Caroline (F) - Niceville
Rice, Michaela (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Richardson, Chase (M) - Navarre
Riggs, D'Aun (F) - Choctawhatchee
Roehrig, Grace (F) - Choctawhatchee
Rung, Marissa (F) - Niceville
Russ, Russel (M) - Mosley
Sabin, Ryan (M) - Niceville
Sacdalan, Marvin (M) - Navarre
Sampson, Francesca (F) - Niceville
Sanchez, Kenny (M) - Navarre
Sanchez, Taina (F) - Crestview
Sanders, Grant (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sanlor , Jacob (M) - Mosley
Santarosa, David (M) - Choctawhatchee
Savoy, Jada (F) - Navarre
Sawyer, Nevaeh (F) - Crestview
Scafidi, Samson (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Scholl, Samuel (M) - Niceville
Scott, Caressa (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Sealey, Stacy (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Seaton, Layla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Seekamp, Kerry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Segars, Elizabeth (F) - Niceville
Seibert, Kayla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Selby, Skylar (F) - Choctawhatchee
Seward , Jennifer (F) - Navarre
Shannon, Ben (M) - Choctawhatchee
Sharp, Matthew (M) - Crestview
Shelton, Domonique (F) - Choctawhatchee
Sherwin, Travis (M) - Niceville
Shoemaker, Richard (M) - Crestview
Shoffner, Sarah (F) - Navarre
Shonk, Jensen (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Shropshire, Jaylen (M) - Navarre
Shumbo, Bruce (M) - Crestview
Simmons, Arianna (F) - Mosley
Simon, Emma (F) - Navarre
Sims, Amara (F) - Crestview
Siner, Bentley (F) - Choctawhatchee
Skinner, Chaniya (F) - Crestview
Skuta, Meagan (F) - Navarre
Sloan, Ryan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sloan, Tara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Smalls, Georgia (F) - Crestview
Smith, Derrick (M) - Crestview
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Kambry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Smith, Stephen (M) - Niceville
Smith, Tobin (M) - Niceville
Snowden, Saniya (F) - Crestview
Solares, Beverly (F) - Mosley
Soloviev, Grisha (M) - Choctawhatchee
Sones, Ian (M) - Navarre
Sotelo, Pedro (M) - Niceville
Speights, Jamarian (M) - Crestview
Spolski, Alayna (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Stakley, Lauren (F) - Crestview
Staples, Jonathon (M) - Crestview
Staples, Terrance (M) - Crestview
Steadman , Cyndi (F) - Navarre
Stephens, Voshanea (F) - Choctawhatchee
Stepp, Nathan (M) - Niceville
Sterman, Christian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Stoltz, Blake (M) - Niceville
Stringfellow, Caitlyn (F) - Niceville
Swannick, Mason (M) - Niceville
Sweet, Katelyn (F) - Navarre
Taite, Sydni (F) - Mosley
Tasillo, William (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Taylor, Isabella (F) - Choctawhatchee
Taylor, Tamia (F) - Navarre
Thomas, Azareye’h (M) - Niceville
Thomas, Diamond (F) - Mosley
Thomas, Xayvion (M) - Navarre
Thompson, Hunter (M) - Choctawhatchee
Thornton, Trinity (F) - Choctawhatchee
Todd, Shawneen (F) - Choctawhatchee
Tolliver, Asiah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Toson, Mattisyn (F) - Mosley
Travis-Aten, Brycen (M) - Niceville
Trice, Taylor (F) - Mosley
Tristan-Garcia, Marina (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Tucker, Lily (F) - Niceville
Turner, Jacobe (M) - Choctawhatchee
Turpin, Luaren (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ugorji, Anthony (M) - Niceville
Upshaw, Daquis (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Valentine, Keith (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Vancil, Kristen (F) - Mosley
Vancil, Michael (M) - Mosley
Vaughn, Darrian (M) - Mosley
Verdun, Empress (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Viola, Logan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Voisin, Devin (M) - Crestview
Walker, Antwone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Walker, Madisyn (F) - Niceville
Walsh, Connor (M) - Niceville
Wangerin, Brandon (M) - Navarre
Warmble, Marketricis (M) - Choctawhatchee
Warnecke, William (M) - Niceville
Warner, Kaylie (F) - Navarre
Warren, Keyosha (F) - Choctawhatchee
Washingtonhigh, Journey (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Wasson, Lizzy (F) - Niceville
Watson, Kayla (F) - Navarre
Webster, Joshua (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Wendel, Todd (M) - Niceville
Wentz, Jake (M) - Choctawhatchee
West, Onelia (F) - Niceville
Whipple, Javis (M) - Mosley
Whitaker, Kailey (F) - Fort Walton Beach
White, Jack (M) - Niceville
Whitehurst, Madison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Whitely, Jordan (M) - Mosley
Willcox, Erin (F) - Niceville
Williams, Joshua (M) - Choctawhatchee
Williams, Krystal (F) - Niceville
Williams, Simone (F) - Niceville
Williams, Troy Anthony (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Wilson, Jaliyah (F) - Navarre
Wirsing, Anthony (M) - Niceville
Wise, Elle (F) - Niceville
Wodford, Jaylin (M) - Mosley
Wolfenden, Hailey (F) - Niceville
Womack, Elijah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Woodall, Nick (M) - Navarre
Woullard, Abigail (F) - Crestview
Wright , Dante (M) - Navarre
Wright, Devin (M) - Navarre
Wynkoop, Abby (F) - Mosley
Yabui, Kayla (F) - Niceville
Yagle, Meghan (F) - Choctawhatchee
Yamaguchi , Talley (F) - Navarre
Yu, Sion (M) - Choctawhatchee
Zary, Cooper (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Zeigler , Talese (F) - Navarre
Zierden , Ashley (F) - Mosley
Zierden , Emily (F) - Mosley
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
10.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.3
2
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
11.08
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Davenport, Kyshone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.09
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Koch, William
JR
Niceville
11.16
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Brundidge, Jamison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.19
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Upshaw, Daquis
SR
Fort Walton Beach
11.27
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Prestarri, Roman
JR
Niceville
11.39
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.3
8
Walsh, Connor
SR
Niceville
11.43
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
9
McGlothlin, Kybert
SO
Choctawhatchee
11.45
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Thomas, Azareye’h
FR
Niceville
11.55
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.3
11
Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen (Jay)
SO
Fort Walton Beach
11.58
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
White, Jack
SR
Niceville
11.63
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Moore, Bryce
JR
Niceville
11.63
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Ellington, Daveno
SR
Mosley
11.67
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Bates, Terrion
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.69
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Harris, Derek
JR
Mosley
11.73
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
17
McDonald, Christian
SR
Fort Walton Beach
11.74
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
18
Russ, Russel
SR
Mosley
11.75
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Crews , Nathan
SR
Navarre
11.85
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.8
20
Parker, Shawn
SO
Niceville
11.87
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Ramos, Cristian
SO
Choctawhatchee
11.94
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Morton, Kenyon
JR
Niceville
12.02
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Thomas, Xayvion
JR
Navarre
12.03
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Palacious, Jason
JR
Choctawhatchee
12.03
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Binion, Jalen
SO
Mosley
12.05
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
26
Mercado, Gabriel
SR
Choctawhatchee
12.06
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
27
Sealey, Stacy
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12.07
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
28
Clark, Lamar
FR
Mosley
12.11
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
29
McCoy, Marquis
SO
Crestview
12.12
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Womack, Elijah
JR
Choctawhatchee
12.13
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pantilitz, Abigail
JR
Navarre
12.31
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
12.66
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12.80
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.6
4
Mendez, Valery
FR
Fort Walton Beach
12.84
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Rey, Caroline
FR
Niceville
12.88
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.1
6
Comeger, Sequoia
JR
Navarre
12.95
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Duren, Asha
SO
Fort Walton Beach
13.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Hawkins, Jordan
FR
Navarre
13.13
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13.15
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Whitehurst, Madison
FR
Choctawhatchee
13.20
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
10
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
13.20
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Taite, Sydni
FR
Mosley
13.22
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Nelson, Elexia
SO
Niceville
13.25
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Thomas, Diamond
SR
Mosley
13.35
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Howell, Reagan
SO
Niceville
13.39
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.5
16
Flanagan, Olivia
JR
Crestview
13.40
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
17
Riggs, D'Aun
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.57
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
18
Chan, Asia
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.58
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Bohler, Jaylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
13.59
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
20
Flint, Taylor
FR
Niceville
13.64
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.0
21
Smalls, Georgia
JR
Crestview
13.65
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
21
Yabui, Kayla
SO
Niceville
13.65
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
23
Corthell, Calina
JR
Crestview
13.72
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
24
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
13.75
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
25
Scott, Caressa
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13.95
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Seaton, Layla
FR
Fort Walton Beach
13.95
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Giles, Jalena
FR
Fort Walton Beach
13.99
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Toson, Mattisyn
JR
Mosley
14.05
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
29
Martin, Bella
FR
Navarre
14.07
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Moore, Marleigh
SO
Niceville
14.10
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
21.91
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
2
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
22.05
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
3
Davenport, Kyshone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
22.43
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
22.68
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.7
5
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
22.74
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
6
Koch, William
JR
Niceville
22.94
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.0
7
Brundidge, Jamison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
23.01
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
McDonald, Christian
SR
Fort Walton Beach
23.25
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Ellington, Daveno
SR
Mosley
23.28
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Morton, Kenyon
JR
Niceville
23.55
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Bates, Terrion
JR
Fort Walton Beach
23.62
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
12
McKinley, Michael
SR
Crestview
23.66
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.1
13
Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen (Jay)
SO
Fort Walton Beach
23.67
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
McGlothlin, Kybert
SO
Choctawhatchee
23.86
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Thomas, Azareye’h
FR
Niceville
23.87
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
-0.1
16
Russ, Russel
SR
Mosley
23.90
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Lawson, Ryan
SO
Mosley
24.00
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Prestarri, Roman
JR
Niceville
24.03
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.1
19
Morrison, Nicholas
JR
Niceville
24.24
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.4
20
Voisin, Devin
SR
Crestview
24.26
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.3
21
Womack, Elijah
JR
Choctawhatchee
24.28
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
22
Claybrone, Caziah
SR
Fort Walton Beach
24.39
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
23
Leno, Keylon
SO
Niceville
24.40
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
24
Patterson, Canyon
SO
Choctawhatchee
24.45
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
25
White, Jack
SR
Niceville
24.48
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
26
Ugorji, Anthony
SO
Niceville
24.49
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
27
Parker, Shawn
SO
Niceville
24.56
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
28
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
24.59
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
29
Clark, Lamar
FR
Mosley
24.60
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Perez, Emmanuel
FR
Fort Walton Beach
24.61
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pantilitz, Abigail
JR
Navarre
25.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Mendez, Valery
FR
Fort Walton Beach
25.84
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
26.44
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
4
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
26.46
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Duren, Asha
SO
Fort Walton Beach
26.54
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Rey, Caroline
FR
Niceville
26.91
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
7
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
27.03
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Comeger, Sequoia
JR
Navarre
27.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
27.45
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
10
Sampson, Francesca
SO
Niceville
27.51
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
11
Flint, Taylor
FR
Niceville
27.73
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.5
11
Seward , Jennifer
SR
Navarre
27.73
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Howell, Reagan
SO
Niceville
27.81
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
14
Bohler, Jaylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
27.94
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Thomas, Diamond
SR
Mosley
27.96
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Taite, Sydni
FR
Mosley
27.97
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
17
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
27.98
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Grete, Alyssa
FR
Choctawhatchee
28.05
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.7
19
Yabui, Kayla
SO
Niceville
28.17
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
20
Corthell, Calina
JR
Crestview
28.25
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
20
Whitehurst, Madison
FR
Choctawhatchee
28.25
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
22
Hernandez, Keylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
28.30
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
23
Leggett, Rachel
FR
Navarre
28.48
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
28.54
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
25
Flanagan, Olivia
JR
Crestview
28.59
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
26
Lailone, Paschall
SO
Crestview
28.63
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Nelson, Elexia
SO
Niceville
28.65
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
28
McKinney, Timiah
SR
Fort Walton Beach
28.82
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Govan, India
JR
Choctawhatchee
28.90
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
30
Johnson, Emmalee
FR
Fort Walton Beach
28.97
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
48.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
49.85
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
51.06
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Fort Walton Beach
51.28
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Morton, Kenyon
JR
Niceville
51.92
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Hayes, Mark
JR
Mosley
52.88
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
7
Ugorji, Anthony
SO
Niceville
53.07
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Palacious, Jason
JR
Choctawhatchee
53.12
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
9
Johnson , Kobe
JR
Navarre
53.37
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
10
Mercado, Gabriel
SR
Choctawhatchee
53.43
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Hickok, Carson
SO
Fort Walton Beach
53.61
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
12
McDonald, Christian
SR
Fort Walton Beach
54.01
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
13
Bates, Terrion
JR
Fort Walton Beach
54.18
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
14
Ratley, Mitchell
FR
Niceville
54.77
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
15
Claybrone, Caziah
SR
Fort Walton Beach
55.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
16
Williams, Troy Anthony
SO
Fort Walton Beach
55.75
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
17
Clark, Lamar
FR
Mosley
55.87
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
18
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
55.91
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
19
Wentz, Jake
SO
Choctawhatchee
56.36
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
20
Clemmons, Mark
FR
Mosley
56.49
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
21
Meier, Ethan
SO
Niceville
57.28
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
22
Cruz, Andrew
SR
Choctawhatchee
57.29
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
23
Hill, Auryeon
FR
Crestview
57.60
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
24
Mango, Hayden
JR
Fort Walton Beach
57.70
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
25
Leno, Keylon
SO
Niceville
57.91
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
26
Parker, Ethan
JR
Niceville
57.92
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
27
Carraasco-amador, Marantony
JR
Navarre
58.21
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Sherwin, Travis
SR
Niceville
58.37
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
29
Morrison, Nicholas
JR
Niceville
58.57
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
30
Warmble, Marketricis
SR
Choctawhatchee
58.86
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
58.63
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1:01.38
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Bohler, Jaylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
1:01.38
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Sampson, Francesca
SO
Niceville
1:01.49
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1:01.70
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
6
Bilby , Lauren
SR
Navarre
1:03.04
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
Johnson, Emmalee
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1:03.22
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
8
Flint, Taylor
FR
Niceville
1:03.50
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
9
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
1:03.96
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
10
Hernandez, Keylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
1:04.23
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Howard, Jaide'
SO
Niceville
1:04.30
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
12
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
1:04.38
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
13
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
1:04.92
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Seward , Jennifer
SR
Navarre
1:05.41
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
15
Kosciuszko, Natasha
SO
Navarre
1:05.53
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
16
Grant, Jyriana
JR
Choctawhatchee
1:05.74
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
17
Hewitt, Mikayla
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1:06.32
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
18
Mendez, Valery
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1:06.41
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Whitehurst, Madison
FR
Choctawhatchee
1:06.91
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
20
Seekamp, Kerry
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1:07.00
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
21
Da Silva, Analis
JR
Crestview
1:07.18
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
22
Martin, Bella
FR
Navarre
1:07.27
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Cookman, Delaney
JR
Niceville
1:07.35
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
24
Nelson, Elexia
SO
Niceville
1:07.54
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
25
Thomas, Diamond
SR
Mosley
1:07.86
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
26
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
1:08.17
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
27
Horn, Tayeva
FR
Crestview
1:08.66
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
28
Warren, Keyosha
SO
Choctawhatchee
1:08.68
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
29
Kline, Abigail
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1:08.87
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
30
Trice, Taylor
SR
Mosley
1:09.03
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Kaden
SO
Mosley
1:59.50
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Sloan, Ryan
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:00.21
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
3
Franklin, Maxwell
SR
Niceville
2:01.30
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Eggers, Thomas
JR
Niceville
2:02.69
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Aubert, Christian
SR
Niceville
2:03.50
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
2:05.10
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
7
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
2:05.11
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
8
Hickok, Carson
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:06.23
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
De La Cruz, Ivan
JR
Mosley
2:07.02
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
10
Soloviev, Grisha
FR
Choctawhatchee
2:07.75
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Bohler, Gabriel
SR
Niceville
2:08.24
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
12
Santarosa, David
JR
Choctawhatchee
2:08.96
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
13
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Fort Walton Beach
2:09.02
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
14
Hayes, Mark
JR
Mosley
2:10.03
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
15
Dever, Jake
JR
Niceville
2:10.14
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
16
Flores, Chris
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:10.71
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
17
Clemmons, Mark
FR
Mosley
2:11.42
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
18
Tasillo, William
SR
Fort Walton Beach
2:12.26
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
19
Cutler, Alan
JR
Choctawhatchee
2:12.99
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
2:13.16
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
21
Armbruster, William
FR
Choctawhatchee
2:13.42
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
22
Williams, Troy Anthony
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:14.24
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
23
Staples, Jonathon
SR
Crestview
2:16.19
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
24
Krebsbach, Tanner
JR
Niceville
2:16.67
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
25
Cruz, Andrew
SR
Choctawhatchee
2:17.37
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
26
Ott, David
JR
Niceville
2:17.62
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
27
Crowell, Gregory
SO
Navarre
2:18.53
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Guthrie, Tyler
SO
Mosley
2:20.50
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
29
Murray, Aubrey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
2:20.55
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
30
Corbin, Ryan
JR
Mosley
2:20.66
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:15.59
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Holtery, Lillian
SO
Niceville
2:20.91
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
3
Fernander, Chloe
FR
Choctawhatchee
2:21.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
2:24.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
2:27.57
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
6
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
2:28.25
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
7
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:28.69
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
8
Orcutt, Caroline
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:30.64
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
9
Kelly, Paige
SO
Niceville
2:34.52
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10
Converse, Erin
JR
Niceville
2:34.90
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Hewitt, Mikayla
SR
Fort Walton Beach
2:35.41
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
12
Coleman, Laxavia
FR
Crestview
2:35.89
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
13
Johnson , Margaret
SR
Navarre
2:37.98
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Blake, Nichole
SR
Niceville
2:39.02
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
15
Bobek, Erika
FR
Niceville
2:39.38
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
16
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:39.73
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
17
LaFollette, Clara Beth
JR
Niceville
2:41.71
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Seibert, Kayla
JR
Fort Walton Beach
2:41.75
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
George, Amanda
SO
Choctawhatchee
2:42.11
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
20
Sanchez, Taina
SR
Crestview
2:42.51
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
21
Tucker, Lily
FR
Niceville
2:42.71
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
22
Bilby , Lauren
SR
Navarre
2:45.27
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Willcox, Erin
SR
Niceville
2:45.82
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
24
Horton, Alissa
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:46.24
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
25
Jones, Talyah
SO
Navarre
2:49.28
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
26
Yamaguchi , Talley
JR
Navarre
2:49.67
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
27
Kline, Abigail
FR
Fort Walton Beach
2:49.87
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
28
Steadman , Cyndi
SR
Navarre
2:50.41
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
29
Bobek, Ainslee
FR
Niceville
2:51.74
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
30
Quarker, Nia
JR
Navarre
2:52.60
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
4:25.48
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
4:32.43
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3
Jones, Kaden
SO
Mosley
4:34.97
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Bohler, Gabriel
SR
Niceville
4:40.40
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Franklin, Maxwell
SR
Niceville
4:41.07
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Eggers, Thomas
JR
Niceville
4:43.68
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
7
Dever, Jake
JR
Niceville
4:46.39
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
8
Aubert, Christian
SR
Niceville
4:47.36
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
9
Armbruster, William
FR
Choctawhatchee
4:47.79
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Sloan, Ryan
SO
Fort Walton Beach
4:48.05
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Hodge, Finn
JR
Niceville
4:48.13
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
12
Flores, Chris
SO
Fort Walton Beach
4:50.04
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
13
Tasillo, William
SR
Fort Walton Beach
4:50.98
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
14
De La Cruz, Ivan
JR
Mosley
4:52.09
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
15
Sterman, Christian
SO
Choctawhatchee
4:54.42
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
16
Dickerson, Dane
JR
Niceville
4:56.09
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Meza, Brandon
SR
Fort Walton Beach
4:58.53
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Smith, Stephen
JR
Niceville
4:58.66
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
19
Knox, Jacob
JR
Choctawhatchee
5:02.18
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
20
Wirsing, Anthony
FR
Niceville
5:04.94
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
21
Hamilton, Jackson
JR
Niceville
5:06.51
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
22
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Fort Walton Beach
5:06.93
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
23
johnson, alex
FR
Niceville
5:11.19
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
24
Paone, Francesco
SO
Choctawhatchee
5:14.51
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
25
Scholl, Samuel
SR
Niceville
5:14.81
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
26
Bilger, Luke
FR
Fort Walton Beach
5:14.84
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
27
Guthrie, Tyler
SO
Mosley
5:15.04
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
28
Jensen, Mason
SO
Navarre
5:15.29
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
29
Navarro, Reece
JR
Niceville
5:15.57
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
30
Nunley, Parker
FR
Niceville
5:15.58
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:08.40
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Segars, Elizabeth
SO
Niceville
5:33.22
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Fernander, Chloe
FR
Choctawhatchee
5:34.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
5:34.93
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
5:35.45
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:36.78
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
7
Orcutt, Caroline
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:38.53
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
8
Willcox, Erin
SR
Niceville
5:44.59
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
Kelly, Paige
SO
Niceville
5:44.99
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
10
LaFollette, Clara Beth
JR
Niceville
5:46.02
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Converse, Erin
JR
Niceville
5:54.12
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
12
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
5:54.17
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
13
Johnson , Margaret
SR
Navarre
5:54.35
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
14
Blake, Nichole
SR
Niceville
6:00.51
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
15
Bottino, Deanna
FR
Choctawhatchee
6:02.82
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
16
George, Amanda
SO
Choctawhatchee
6:03.30
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Bobek, Erika
FR
Niceville
6:06.09
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
18
Bobek, Ainslee
FR
Niceville
6:07.61
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
19
Marlow , Saylor
SO
Navarre
6:14.14
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Cole, Cassie
SR
Choctawhatchee
6:15.03
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Tucker, Lily
FR
Niceville
6:16.16
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
22
Yamaguchi , Talley
JR
Navarre
6:16.53
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
23
Horton, Alissa
SO
Fort Walton Beach
6:16.63
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
24
Reid, Emily
SO
Niceville
6:16.91
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
25
Lea, Olivia
SO
Niceville
6:18.33
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
26
Hurtado, Kate
FR
Niceville
6:19.42
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
27
Hickey, Grace
FR
Niceville
6:21.30
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
28
Coleman, Laxavia
FR
Crestview
6:24.26
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
29
Conley, Merete
JR
Navarre
6:31.73
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
30
Wise, Elle
FR
Niceville
6:35.99
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
9:49.83
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
Aubert, Christian
SR
Niceville
9:55.97
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dever, Jake
JR
Niceville
10:10.36
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
10:13.74
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
5
Hodge, Finn
JR
Niceville
10:16.63
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Bohler, Gabriel
SR
Niceville
10:25.13
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
7
Dickerson, Dane
JR
Niceville
10:41.22
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
8
Staples, Jonathon
SR
Crestview
10:45.83
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
Meza, Brandon
SR
Fort Walton Beach
10:46.76
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
10
Sterman, Christian
SO
Choctawhatchee
10:49.68
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Tasillo, William
SR
Fort Walton Beach
10:50.92
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
12
Flores, Chris
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10:51.18
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Moore, Joseph
JR
Niceville
11:01.01
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
14
De La Cruz, Ivan
JR
Mosley
11:12.90
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
15
Hamilton, Jackson
JR
Niceville
11:16.67
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
16
Bilger, Luke
FR
Fort Walton Beach
11:17.45
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
17
Wirsing, Anthony
FR
Niceville
11:18.25
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Paone, Francesco
SO
Choctawhatchee
11:23.00
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Horton, Matt
SR
Navarre
11:27.00
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
20
Horton, Matt
SR
Navarre
11:27.90
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Baeumler, Caleb
FR
Crestview
11:28.12
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
22
Fisher , Jared
JR
Navarre
11:31.33
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
23
Navarro, Reece
JR
Niceville
11:34.63
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
24
Escobedo , Logan
SO
Navarre
11:38.03
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
25
Larkin, Luke
FR
Fort Walton Beach
11:39.26
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
26
johnson, alex
FR
Niceville
11:52.99
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
27
Renneke, Rowan
SR
Mosley
11:57.85
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
28
Heinke , Branden
SO
Navarre
12:04.27
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
29
Allgood, Wiley
SR
Navarre
12:16.57
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
30
Scholl, Samuel
SR
Niceville
12:23.49
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12:11.30
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
Segars, Elizabeth
SO
Niceville
12:15.59
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
3
Converse, Erin
JR
Niceville
12:23.69
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12:29.29
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
5
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
12:39.89
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
6
Holtery, Lillian
SO
Niceville
12:50.04
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
7
Bottino, Deanna
FR
Choctawhatchee
12:55.50
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
8
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
12:56.55
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
9
Bobek, Erika
FR
Niceville
13:19.39
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
10
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13:29.28
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
11
Jones, Talyah
SO
Navarre
13:30.39
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Hurtado, Kate
FR
Niceville
13:36.36
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
13
Lea, Olivia
SO
Niceville
13:42.17
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
14
Bobek, Ainslee
FR
Niceville
13:43.19
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
15
Yamaguchi , Talley
JR
Navarre
13:44.30
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
16
Boyle, Alison
SO
Choctawhatchee
13:49.63
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
Orcutt, Caroline
SO
Fort Walton Beach
13:56.31
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
18
Marlow , Saylor
SO
Navarre
14:04.84
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Horton, Alissa
SO
Fort Walton Beach
14:25.15
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
20
Maris, Autumn
FR
Crestview
14:27.93
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
21
Quarker, Nia
JR
Navarre
14:29.63
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
22
Conley, Merete
JR
Navarre
14:30.49
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
23
Kline, Abigail
FR
Fort Walton Beach
14:48.62
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Hickey, Grace
FR
Niceville
14:52.17
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
25
Garcia, Fatima
SR
Navarre
15:12.25
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Sweet, Katelyn
SR
Navarre
15:12.64
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
27
Altman, Hannah
SO
Mosley
16:39.43
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
15.55
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
16.62
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
16.73
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Giles, Jalena
FR
Fort Walton Beach
17.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Neely , Hailey
JR
Navarre
17.29
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Roehrig, Grace
SR
Choctawhatchee
18.11
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Fields , Rebecca
JR
Navarre
18.35
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.1
8
Gabel, Julia
SR
Niceville
18.42
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
9
Alaniz, Carolyn
SR
Fort Walton Beach
18.58
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
10
Cardon, Hannah
SO
Mosley
18.61
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
11
Sloan, Tara
FR
Fort Walton Beach
18.63
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Crownover, Kel
JR
Navarre
18.87
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Williams, Krystal
JR
Niceville
19.00
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
Whitaker, Kailey
FR
Fort Walton Beach
19.32
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Seaton, Layla
FR
Fort Walton Beach
19.33
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Peroso, Joanna
SO
Crestview
19.97
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Abraham, Kyla
FR
Choctawhatchee
20.29
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
18
Garlock, Piper
JR
Navarre
20.50
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Peroso, Joanna
SO
Crestview
20.51
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-3.3
20
Papa, Angelou
JR
Choctawhatchee
20.55
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
21
Wynkoop, Abby
SO
Mosley
21.24
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Zierden , Ashley
JR
Mosley
21.36
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Erdman, Mia
SO
Mosley
21.91
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
14.43
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3.3
2
Gourley , Evan
SR
Navarre
15.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Lakes, Dezmund
SR
Fort Walton Beach
16.31
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Grant, Brandon
JR
Fort Walton Beach
17.31
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Greer, Nickolas
JR
Niceville
17.57
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Lawhorn, Connor
SR
Fort Walton Beach
18.23
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Sacdalan, Marvin
FR
Navarre
18.66
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Williams, Troy Anthony
SO
Fort Walton Beach
18.67
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
9
Palacious, Jason
JR
Choctawhatchee
18.72
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
10
Plummer, Isaac
SR
Choctawhatchee
19.21
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Vaughn, Darrian
SR
Mosley
19.28
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Melendez, Sebastian
FR
Navarre
19.46
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Richardson, Chase
FR
Navarre
20.45
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
14
Binion, Jalen
SO
Mosley
20.59
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Guerra, Juan
FR
Navarre
20.79
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Lowery, Isaiah
SO
Niceville
21.00
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
17
Parsons, Nathan
SR
Crestview
21.29
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
18
Viola, Logan
SR
Choctawhatchee
21.38
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Thompson, Hunter
JR
Choctawhatchee
21.96
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
20
Sotelo, Pedro
SO
Niceville
22.00
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
21
Duecaster, Tigger
SO
Crestview
22.14
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Shoemaker, Richard
FR
Crestview
22.34
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-3.0
23
Lintz, Thomas
FR
Navarre
22.64
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-3.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gourley , Evan
SR
Navarre
40.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Gomez, Reese
SR
Crestview
41.20
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3
Sloan, Ryan
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.03
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Womack, Elijah
JR
Choctawhatchee
42.28
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Clark, Lamar
FR
Mosley
42.60
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Williams, Troy Anthony
SO
Fort Walton Beach
43.00
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
7
Lakes, Dezmund
SR
Fort Walton Beach
43.77
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Plummer, Isaac
SR
Choctawhatchee
43.99
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
44.17
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Palacious, Jason
JR
Choctawhatchee
44.54
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
11
Lawhorn, Connor
SR
Fort Walton Beach
44.98
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
12
Greer, Nickolas
JR
Niceville
45.38
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
13
Davis, Christan
SO
Choctawhatchee
45.47
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
14
Grant, Brandon
JR
Fort Walton Beach
45.56
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
45.68
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
16
Viola, Logan
SR
Choctawhatchee
45.75
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
17
Vaughn, Darrian
SR
Mosley
46.69
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
18
Santarosa, David
JR
Choctawhatchee
47.30
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
19
Sacdalan, Marvin
FR
Navarre
47.34
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
20
Lowery, Isaiah
SO
Niceville
47.87
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
21
Richardson, Chase
FR
Navarre
48.43
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
Melendez, Sebastian
FR
Navarre
49.26
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
23
Guerra, Juan
FR
Navarre
49.47
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
24
Parsons, Nathan
SR
Crestview
50.08
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
25
Binion, Jalen
SO
Mosley
50.95
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
26
Thompson, Hunter
JR
Choctawhatchee
51.09
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
27
Shoemaker, Richard
FR
Crestview
53.30
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
28
Sotelo, Pedro
SO
Niceville
57.43
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
47.35
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
47.77
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
3
Neely , Hailey
JR
Navarre
48.02
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Williams, Krystal
JR
Niceville
50.69
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Crownover, Kel
JR
Navarre
51.27
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Cardon, Hannah
SO
Mosley
51.81
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
7
Fields , Rebecca
JR
Navarre
52.67
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Turpin, Luaren
JR
Fort Walton Beach
52.78
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
9
Cookman, Delaney
JR
Niceville
52.98
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
10
Garlock, Piper
JR
Navarre
53.15
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
53.71
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
12
Wynkoop, Abby
SO
Mosley
54.13
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
13
Harrison, Lyndsey
SO
Crestview
54.51
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Whitaker, Kailey
FR
Fort Walton Beach
54.59
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
15
Kline, Abigail
FR
Fort Walton Beach
54.69
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
16
Alaniz, Carolyn
SR
Fort Walton Beach
54.89
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
17
Roehrig, Grace
SR
Choctawhatchee
55.01
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Whitehurst, Madison
FR
Choctawhatchee
56.03
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Gabel, Julia
SR
Niceville
56.47
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
20
Sloan, Tara
FR
Fort Walton Beach
58.18
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
21
Abraham, Kyla
FR
Choctawhatchee
59.43
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
22
Zierden , Ashley
JR
Mosley
59.83
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
23
Johnson, Alaysia
SO
Choctawhatchee
59.93
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
24
Papa, Angelou
JR
Choctawhatchee
1:00.59
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
25
Govan, India
JR
Choctawhatchee
1:02.88
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Little, Kylie
SR
Crestview
1:03.49
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Erdman, Mia
SO
Mosley
1:03.64
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Navarre
41.76
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Fort Walton Beach
41.99
McDonald
,
Brundidge
,
Upshaw
,
Davenport
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Niceville
42.36
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Mosley
44.54
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Choctawhatchee
44.77
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Crestview
45.73
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Navarre
48.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Niceville
48.45
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Fort Walton Beach
49.69
Washingtonhigh
,
Duren
,
Morris
,
Mendez
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
4
Choctawhatchee
50.84
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Crestview
51.33
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Mosley
53.74
Taite
,
Gray
,
Toson
,
Thomas
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Niceville
3:29.25
Aubert
,
Mills
,
Ratley
,
Morton
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Fort Walton Beach
3:29.47
Campbell
,
Hickok
,
Sloan
,
Bates
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Crestview
3:31.19
Gomez
,
Persad
,
McKinley
,
McKinley
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Navarre
3:31.67
Johnson
,
Wright
,
Gourley
,
Shropshire
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Mosley
3:39.76
Hayes
,
De La Cruz
,
Herrero-Clark
,
Jones
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
6
Choctawhatchee
3:40.87
Mercado
,
Santarosa
,
Palacious
,
Cruz
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fort Walton Beach
4:02.93
Mendez
,
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Byrd
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Niceville
4:03.78
Anthony
,
Farley
,
Holtery
,
Holahan
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Navarre
4:11.86
Bilby
,
Seward
,
Kosciuszko
,
Neely
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Choctawhatchee
4:12.36
Bohler
,
Grete
,
Grant
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Crestview
4:36.07
Sanchez
,
Stakley
,
Horn
,
Harrison
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Mosley
4:40.57
Ellison
,
Cardon
,
Thomas
,
Trice
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Niceville
8:04.05
Eggers
,
Franklin
,
Hird
,
Aubert
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Fort Walton Beach
8:16.47
Sloan
,
Hickok
,
Flores
,
Campbell
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
3
Mosley
8:34.71
Clemmons
,
De La Cruz
,
Hayes
,
Jones
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Choctawhatchee
8:47.66
Armbruster
,
Santarosa
,
Cutler
,
Soloviev
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Crestview
9:32.78
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
6
Navarre
9:33.69
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fort Walton Beach
9:42.76
Smith
,
Hewitt
,
Orcutt
,
Orcutt
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Niceville
9:47.89
Brooks
,
Farley
,
Holtery
,
Kelly
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Navarre
10:55.04
Johnson
,
Yamaguchi
,
Jones
,
Bilby
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Choctawhatchee
10:55.97
Fernander
,
George
,
Cole
,
Bottino
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
5
Mosley
12:39.34
Boyer
,
Simmons
,
Altman
,
Solares
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mills, Jaylen
SO
Niceville
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Babin, Kobe
JR
Niceville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
3
Claybrone, Caziah
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
3
Howard, Caden
FR
Navarre
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Moseley, Kendell
SO
Niceville
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
5
Persad, Rajah
SR
Crestview
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Oskarsson , Daniel
JR
Navarre
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
Scafidi, Samson
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
8
Williams, Joshua
SR
Choctawhatchee
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
10
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Caballero , Quinn
SR
Navarre
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
12
Soloviev, Grisha
FR
Choctawhatchee
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
12
Mitchell , Jebari
SO
Navarre
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Morton, Kenyon
JR
Niceville
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
15
Womack, Elijah
JR
Choctawhatchee
1.60m
5' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
15
Whipple, Javis
JR
Mosley
1.60m
5' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Morrison, Nicholas
JR
Niceville
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
17
Lowery, Isaiah
SO
Niceville
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
19
Valentine, Keith
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
19
Travis-Aten, Brycen
FR
Niceville
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
19
Richardson, Chase
FR
Navarre
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Sherwin, Travis
SR
Niceville
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
19
Walker, Antwone
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leggett, Rachel
FR
Navarre
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Smalls, Georgia
JR
Crestview
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Kish, Madalyn
SR
Niceville
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Hewitt, Mikayla
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
5
Seibert, Kayla
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
5
Newton, Khiara
SR
Navarre
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
5
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
10
Zierden , Emily
SO
Mosley
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Walker, Madisyn
SR
Niceville
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
11
Nunez, Aralyn
SO
Choctawhatchee
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
13
Brazan, Jakeria
SO
Crestview
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
13
Colagiuri , Sonia
JR
Navarre
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
15
Markwardt, Sarah
SR
Niceville
1.37m
4' 6"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
15
Turpin, Luaren
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.37m
4' 6"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
17
Taylor, Tamia
SR
Navarre
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
18
Govan, India
JR
Choctawhatchee
1.32m
4' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Abraham, Kyla
FR
Choctawhatchee
1.27m
4' 2"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
19
Howard, Jaide'
SO
Niceville
1.27m
4' 2"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
19
Seekamp, Kerry
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1.27m
4' 2"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
22
Verdun, Empress
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1.22m
4' 0"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Babin, Kobe
JR
Niceville
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
de Ridder, David
SO
Niceville
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Morgan , Tyson
SO
Navarre
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Murray, Aubrey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Ottley, Avery
SO
Navarre
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
6
Paugh, Austin
SO
Niceville
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
8
Murray, Kristian
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.00m
9' 10"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
9
Woodall, Nick
JR
Navarre
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
10
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kish, Madalyn
SR
Niceville
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Newton, Khiara
SR
Navarre
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Seekamp, Kerry
FR
Fort Walton Beach
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
5
Howell, Reagan
SO
Niceville
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
5
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
8
Gabel, Julia
SR
Niceville
3.00m
9' 10"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
9
O'Laughlin, Ellie
SO
Niceville
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
10
Chouinard, Lilly
FR
Fort Walton Beach
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Cardon, Hannah
SO
Mosley
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
12
Williams, Simone
FR
Niceville
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
13
Heapy, Erin
SR
Choctawhatchee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
13
Erdman, Mia
SO
Mosley
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
15
Knowles, AnnaMarie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
15
Shoffner, Sarah
SO
Navarre
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Skuta, Meagan
JR
Navarre
1.83m
6' 0"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Boyer, Allison
FR
Mosley
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
19
Kriegel, Nikkolette
JR
Navarre
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
6.52m
21' 4.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.2
2
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
6.50m
21' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Crews , Nathan
SR
Navarre
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Thomas, Azareye’h
FR
Niceville
6.35m
20' 10"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
5
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Williams, Joshua
SR
Choctawhatchee
6.12m
20' 1"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
7
Ellington, Daveno
SR
Mosley
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
McCoy, Marquis
SO
Crestview
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Voisin, Devin
SR
Crestview
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
5.99m
19' 8"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Caballero , Quinn
SR
Navarre
5.97m
19' 7"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
13
Oskarsson , Daniel
JR
Navarre
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
14
Scafidi, Samson
JR
Fort Walton Beach
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
15
McDonald, Christian
SR
Fort Walton Beach
5.79m
19' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Babin, Kobe
JR
Niceville
5.79m
19' 0"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Vaughn, Darrian
SR
Mosley
5.79m
19' 0"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
18
Clark, Lamar
FR
Mosley
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
19
Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen (Jay)
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5.72m
18' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Harris, Derek
JR
Mosley
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Ramos, Cristian
SO
Choctawhatchee
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Wodford, Jaylin
SR
Mosley
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Morrison, Nicholas
JR
Niceville
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
24
Mercado, Gabriel
SR
Choctawhatchee
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Mitchell , Jebari
SO
Navarre
5.52m
18' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Smith, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
27
Speights, Jamarian
FR
Crestview
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
28
Harris, Devin
FR
Crestview
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
29
Mango, Hayden
JR
Fort Walton Beach
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
30
White, Jack
SR
Niceville
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
5.49m
18' 0.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.5
2
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
4
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Riggs, D'Aun
JR
Choctawhatchee
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
7
Hawkins, Jordan
FR
Navarre
4.76m
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
4.75m
15' 7"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Smalls, Georgia
JR
Crestview
4.67m
15' 4"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Carson, Jasmine
SO
Crestview
4.65m
15' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Siner, Bentley
SR
Choctawhatchee
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
13
Scott, Caressa
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
14
Turpin, Luaren
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4.49m
14' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Seaton, Layla
FR
Fort Walton Beach
4.40m
14' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Toson, Mattisyn
JR
Mosley
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Howard, Jaide'
SO
Niceville
4.37m
14' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Patterson, Sabrina
SR
Crestview
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
Skinner, Chaniya
JR
Crestview
4.32m
14' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Fortenberry, Lily
JR
Niceville
4.31m
14' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Chouinard, Lilly
FR
Fort Walton Beach
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Zierden , Emily
SO
Mosley
4.28m
14' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Grete, Alyssa
FR
Choctawhatchee
4.24m
13' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Alaniz, Carolyn
SR
Fort Walton Beach
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Felix, Hannah
FR
Mosley
4.16m
13' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Fields , Rebecca
JR
Navarre
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
27
Kayser , Ainsley
JR
Navarre
4.09m
13' 5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
28
Cullpepper, Annalyse
SO
Choctawhatchee
4.08m
13' 4.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
29
Markwardt, Sarah
SR
Niceville
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Anderson, Timaya
SO
Choctawhatchee
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Crews , Nathan
SR
Navarre
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Morrison, Nicholas
JR
Niceville
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
12.35m
40' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
8
Scafidi, Samson
JR
Fort Walton Beach
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
9
Caballero , Quinn
SR
Navarre
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
10
Smith, Derrick
FR
Crestview
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Shannon, Ben
SR
Choctawhatchee
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
12
Mango, Hayden
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
13
Mitchell , Jebari
SO
Navarre
11.30m
37' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Morton, Kenyon
JR
Niceville
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
15
Curtis, Chris
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
16
Bruns, Mason
SR
Choctawhatchee
10.87m
35' 8"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
17
Duecaster, Tigger
SO
Crestview
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
10.79m
35' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
10.72m
35' 2"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
3
Carson, Jasmine
SO
Crestview
10.45m
34' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Walker, Madisyn
SR
Niceville
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Grete, Alyssa
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.88m
32' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Skinner, Chaniya
JR
Crestview
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Shelton, Domonique
SR
Choctawhatchee
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Chouinard, Lilly
FR
Fort Walton Beach
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Fortenberry, Lily
JR
Niceville
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.17m
30' 1"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
11
Giles, Jalena
FR
Fort Walton Beach
9.17m
30' 1"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
13
Seaton, Layla
FR
Fort Walton Beach
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
Williams, Krystal
JR
Niceville
8.99m
29' 6"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
15
Hanson, Avery
SR
Niceville
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Howard, Jaide'
SO
Niceville
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Kayser , Ainsley
JR
Navarre
8.72m
28' 7.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
18
Fields , Rebecca
JR
Navarre
8.71m
28' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Patterson, Sabrina
SR
Crestview
8.33m
27' 4"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
20
Rello-Garcia, Marina
SR
Fort Walton Beach
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
21
Muse, Alex
JR
Choctawhatchee
8.27m
27' 1.75"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
22
Warner, Kaylie
SR
Navarre
7.89m
25' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Rice, Michaela
SO
Fort Walton Beach
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sabin, Ryan
JR
Niceville
15.80m
51' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Sanders, Grant
SR
Fort Walton Beach
14.97m
49' 1.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3
Yu, Sion
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.76m
45' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
5
Loftis, Luke
SO
Niceville
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
6
Head, Ibok-Ete
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
7
Dempsey, William
JR
Mosley
12.70m
41' 8"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
8
Ratley, Mitchell
FR
Niceville
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
9
Chavis Mhoon , Jeremiah
SO
Navarre
12.52m
41' 1"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Grant, Brian
FR
Choctawhatchee
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Harman, Noah
FR
Niceville
12.50m
41' 0.25"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
12
Culbert, Jaheem
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.96m
39' 3"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13
Davis, Easton
SO
Choctawhatchee
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
14
Leisam, Derrick
SO
Choctawhatchee
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
15
Brown, Preston
FR
Fort Walton Beach
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
16
Vancil, Michael
SR
Mosley
11.43m
37' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Mackenzie, Spencer
FR
Fort Walton Beach
10.98m
36' 0.25"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
18
Odom, Jace
SO
Choctawhatchee
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Whitely, Jordan
FR
Mosley
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
20
Feliciano, Marcus
SO
Navarre
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
21
Melendez, Elijah
SO
Navarre
10.75m
35' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
22
Banks, Mario
JR
Choctawhatchee
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
23
Fain, Markayaze
JR
Fort Walton Beach
10.29m
33' 9.25"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Gay, Castor
SR
Mosley
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
25
Wentz, Jake
SO
Choctawhatchee
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
26
Sharp, Matthew
SO
Crestview
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
27
Broome , Jacob
SO
Mosley
9.65m
31' 8"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
28
Wangerin, Brandon
JR
Navarre
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
29
Driscoll, Ryan
FR
Niceville
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
30
Hatfield, Payton
FR
Crestview
9.48m
31' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hague, Megan
FR
Niceville
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Faulkner, Courtney
SR
Niceville
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
3
West, Onelia
FR
Niceville
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Hill, Chloe
SR
Niceville
11.07m
36' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
5
Giordano, Ryan
JR
Niceville
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
6
Stringfellow, Caitlyn
SO
Niceville
10.48m
34' 4.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
7
Marez, Makenzie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.39m
34' 1.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
8
Jones , Z Kiyah
SR
Navarre
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
9
Clay, Narissa
FR
Choctawhatchee
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
10
Prather , Alexis
JR
Navarre
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Carnal, Madison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
12
Greene, Sydney
SR
Niceville
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
McElroy, Shekijah
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.83m
32' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Watson, Kayla
JR
Navarre
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
15
Vancil, Kristen
FR
Mosley
9.45m
31' 0"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
16
Goffigan, Autumn
SO
Mosley
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
17
Phillips, Keyana
SR
Mosley
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
18
Burdett, Hannah
JR
Niceville
9.10m
29' 10.25"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
19
Carr, LaZaria
SO
Crestview
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
20
Brechtel, Avery
FR
Niceville
8.96m
29' 4.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
21
Harris, Amara
JR
Fort Walton Beach
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Luttrell, Michaela
SR
Choctawhatchee
8.88m
29' 1.75"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
23
Dees, Larkin
SO
Mosley
8.66m
28' 5"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
24
Paterson, Laila
SO
Fort Walton Beach
8.65m
28' 4.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
25
England, Renee
SR
Niceville
8.58m
28' 1.75"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
26
Rung, Marissa
JR
Niceville
8.51m
27' 11"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
27
Taylor, Isabella
JR
Choctawhatchee
8.42m
27' 7.5"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
28
Manthey, Mariah
FR
Fort Walton Beach
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
29
Moore, Yesenia
FR
Mosley
7.86m
25' 9.5"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
30
Hunt, Trinity
SO
Crestview
7.73m
25' 4.5"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanders, Grant
SR
Fort Walton Beach
52.21m
171' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.66m
139' 11"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
3
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
41.89m
137' 5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4
Sabin, Ryan
JR
Niceville
39.42m
129' 4"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
5
Driscoll, Ryan
FR
Niceville
38.16m
125' 2"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
6
Wentz, Jake
SO
Choctawhatchee
37.84m
124' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
7
Wright, Devin
FR
Navarre
37.76m
123' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Grant, Brian
FR
Choctawhatchee
37.27m
122' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Head, Ibok-Ete
JR
Fort Walton Beach
37.21m
122' 1"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
10
Melendez, Elijah
SO
Navarre
37.16m
121' 11"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Culbert, Jaheem
JR
Fort Walton Beach
35.01m
114' 10"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
12
Madden, Kenard
JR
Crestview
35.00m
114' 10"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
13
Dempsey, William
JR
Mosley
34.58m
113' 5"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
14
Whitely, Jordan
FR
Mosley
33.89m
111' 2"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
15
Harman, Noah
FR
Niceville
33.81m
110' 11"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
16
Chavis Mhoon , Jeremiah
SO
Navarre
31.11m
102' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Loftis, Luke
SO
Niceville
31.05m
101' 10"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
18
Banks, Mario
JR
Choctawhatchee
30.33m
99' 6"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Brown, Preston
FR
Fort Walton Beach
29.99m
98' 5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
20
Ratley, Mitchell
FR
Niceville
29.76m
97' 8"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
21
Wangerin, Brandon
JR
Navarre
29.71m
97' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
22
Mackenzie, Spencer
FR
Fort Walton Beach
29.16m
95' 8"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
23
Peche', Josh
JR
Crestview
27.70m
90' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
24
Vancil, Michael
SR
Mosley
27.29m
89' 6"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
25
Grisotto, Rene
FR
Niceville
27.16m
89' 1"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
26
Cathey, David
SR
Niceville
26.81m
87' 11"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
27
Dewise, Rylan
FR
Crestview
25.67m
84' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
28
Davis, Easton
SO
Choctawhatchee
25.29m
83' 0"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
29
Stepp, Nathan
FR
Niceville
24.80m
81' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
30
Hatfield, Payton
FR
Crestview
23.06m
75' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hague, Megan
FR
Niceville
42.45m
139' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Hill, Chloe
SR
Niceville
41.53m
136' 3"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Rung, Marissa
JR
Niceville
37.28m
122' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Stringfellow, Caitlyn
SO
Niceville
35.15m
115' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Clay, Narissa
FR
Choctawhatchee
33.09m
108' 7"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
6
Greene, Sydney
SR
Niceville
31.55m
103' 6"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
7
Carnal, Madison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
29.73m
97' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Spolski, Alayna
SR
Fort Walton Beach
27.98m
91' 9"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
9
Phillips, Keyana
SR
Mosley
27.75m
91' 0"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
West, Onelia
FR
Niceville
27.40m
89' 11"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
11
Bucinell , Sophia
JR
Navarre
27.23m
89' 4"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
12
Goffigan, Autumn
SO
Mosley
27.03m
88' 8"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
13
Harris, Amara
JR
Fort Walton Beach
26.53m
87' 0"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
14
Marez, Makenzie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
26.43m
86' 8"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
15
Vancil, Kristen
FR
Mosley
24.51m
80' 5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
16
Zeigler , Talese
SR
Navarre
24.29m
79' 8"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Luttrell, Michaela
SR
Choctawhatchee
23.83m
78' 2"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
18
Wolfenden, Hailey
FR
Niceville
23.27m
76' 4"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
19
Manthey, Mariah
FR
Fort Walton Beach
23.24m
76' 3"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
20
Watson, Kayla
JR
Navarre
22.76m
74' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Giordano, Ryan
JR
Niceville
22.73m
74' 7"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
22
Burdett, Hannah
JR
Niceville
21.37m
70' 1"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
23
Ballard, Madison
SO
Fort Walton Beach
21.36m
70' 1"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
24
Moore, Yesenia
FR
Mosley
20.80m
68' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
25
Shoffner, Sarah
SO
Navarre
20.70m
67' 11"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
26
Taylor, Isabella
JR
Choctawhatchee
20.14m
66' 1"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
27
Dees, Larkin
SO
Mosley
19.29m
63' 3"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
28
Meadows, Ashonti
FR
Fort Walton Beach
19.00m
62' 4"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
29
Chambers, Katlyn
SO
Crestview
18.97m
62' 3"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
30
Sawyer, Nevaeh
JR
Crestview
17.81m
58' 5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019